GBR 438 Parts available today.

Symco Group has a client wanting to sell excess GBR 438 parts. Contact Symco Group at 800-878-8002 for more information or to purchase some or all of the parts.

AMPLIFIER ASSY-SENSOR 7003831
ASSY,SAFETY SWITCH 7037883
AXLE 7030391
BALL – PLASTIC WFRS 7013514
BALL-STEEL 7023907
BEARING 7006698
BEARING 7006728
BEARING – ROLLER 7007059
BEARING,BALL,6002-2z DIN 7024216
BEARING,BALL,61900 RS 186-031112036
BEARING,BALL,6901V 6901V
BEARING,FLANGE,1/4 LONG 0540102025
BEARING,SSRI,1438ZZ 161-ABSA228
BEARING,TEFLON 186-031059029
BELT – FLAT 7013921
BELT – LOWER EXIT 7003775
BELT – LOWER NIP DRIVE 7003774
BELT – TIMING 7010217
BELT – UPPER IDLER 7003773
BELT ASSY,OUTSIDE FEED 7025136
BELT-TMG, 1/5P X 3/8W #160X 7030652
BELT-TRACTOR(YELLOW) 7040681
BELT-V POLYFLEX 7023932
BELT,TIMING 200XL037) 7004149
BLOCK,SUPPRT,HLDN STRIP 0080365
BOARD FDR, BRUSH DC MTR REPAIR
BOARD-I/O 144 BOARD CONFIG 7030613
BOARD-PC(MOTOR CNTRLR- 110/120 7004488
BOARD,FDR,BRUSHED DC MTR 7038058
BRAKE 7030654
BRAKE ASSEMBLY 7006682
BRG,BALL,6001-2ZST 7006724
BRUSH – MOTOR 7004136
BUMPER 7006554
CAGE – BALL PLASTIC 7010206
CAPACITOR 7040973
CLUTCH/BRAKE ASSY 7030862
COIL,SOLENOID 7030778
CONTROLLER,CREEPER,DC MTR 7040189
DETECTOR – PHOTO, PF300 7003014
DISC-ENCODER 7040705
DISK-ENCODER 7003013
ELEMENT – ONE POLE 7006579
ENCODER 7030632
ENCODER ASSEMBLY 7003008
FAN,115 CFM,115 VAC 4WT46
FLAT BELT PULLEY 186-034004630
FUSE,FNQ-R-10 032-26752-000
FUSE,FNQ-R-15 032-26753-000
GEAR 7013915
GEAR 186-034005231
GEAR ASSY- SPUR, 30T 7037980
GEAR ASSY- SPUR, 35T 7037981
HOUSING ASSY 7030381
IDLER, ROLLER PF300 7025244
INDICATOR 7030794
INTERLOCK ASSY 7006573
KEY 186-031135001
KEY- RIGHT ANGLE SWITCH 7037869
KEY-WOODRUFF 7024377
KNOB,ADJ 7002669
LAMP,L,1007 SV# E899108
LENS-CAP RED E7431208
LENS-CAP(GREEN) E7431206
LEVER 186-034004614
LEVER 186-034004615
LEVER,LEFT 186-034004613
LEVER,RIGHT 186-034004612
MOTOR 7030803
MOTOR ASSY,CREEPER 027-28583-500
PCB,AC OUTPUT 7037886
PCB,AC OUTPUT 7037886
PHOTODETECTOR 7032223
PLATE ASSY,RIGHT 7038785
PLATE,LEFT 7042267
PLATE,LEFT W/LEFT HAND THREAD 7038783
PLATE,LEFT W/LEFT HAND THREADS 7042375
PLATE,RIGHT 7039172
PULLEY 7006696
PULLEY 7006803
PULLEY 7030380
PULLEY E7431526
PULLEY 186-032012999
PULLEY ASSY 7016187
PULLEY-DRIVE 7006697
PULLEY,ASSY,IDLER 7037985
PULLEY,ROUND BELT 7031129
PULLEY,ROUND BELT W/BRGS 7031308
RELAY,28.70 E7431149
RETAINING RING 186-031110030
RING – E 7006732
ROLLER 7031314
ROLLER – EJECTOR 7003889
ROLLER ASSEMBLY 7006704
ROLLER ASSY 7030379
ROLLER-DRIVE 7006703
ROLLER,AXLE 7002708
ROLLER,COMBINATION 186-032017391
ROLLER,DUMP 7038012
ROLLERS,EJECTORS 7013992
SCREW – ADJUST 7006604
SENSOR ASSY- INFEED 7023493
SENSOR ASSY- INFEED 7023493
SHAFT 7003924
SHAFT 7025296
SHAFT 7025299
SHAFT – UPPER PULL OUT, PF300 7003925
SPACER 7006733
SPACER 186-032011619
SPACER 186-032001559
SPRING,EXTENSION 7013908
SPRING,EXTENSION 186-031001140
SPRING,GAS,30LB MINI 7038015
STOP ASSY 7040174
SWITCH ASSEMBLY 7006564
WASHER 7030796
WASHER,LOCK 7030795

Customer Equipment For Sale…

Immediately available. If interested in one or more pieces, please contact Symco Group at 800-878-8002 or info@symcogroup.com

  • Cheshire 7000 Videojet System – Model 987000-81
    • includes 2 Videojet print mail wide array print heads
    • RSI DH3200 drying system
    • Cheshire TLS tabber / labeler
  • Bell and Howell 340-C8 Mail Inserter, 8 pocket with reliant friction stream feeder
  • 2004 Neopost SI92
    • 4 pocket
    • Cover feeder
    • Feed and Deliver

Ricoh Infoprint 3900, 4000 and 4100 Maintenance, Parts and Supplies…

Symco Group provides onsite maintenance, parts and supplies for the Infoprint 3900, 4000 and 4100 continuous form printers. With Ricoh announcing “end of life” for the 3900 printers, Symco Group wants to ensure clients that Symco Group has the capability to continue providing onsite maintenance for these printers for many years to come.

For self maintaining companies, you can safely rely on Symco Group to provide Ricoh Infoprint 3900, 4000 and 4100 parts and supplies to help support your equipment.

Contact Symco Group at info@symcogroup.com or call 770-451-8002 today to being saving 30% to 50% off the OEM maintenance rates while receiving the same or better coverage as the OEM. All coverage backed by financial SLA guarantees.

http://www.symcogroup.com