GBR 438 Parts available today.

Symco Group has a client wanting to sell excess GBR 438 parts. Contact Symco Group at 800-878-8002 for more information or to purchase some or all of the parts.

AMPLIFIER ASSY-SENSOR 7003831
ASSY,SAFETY SWITCH 7037883
AXLE 7030391
BALL – PLASTIC WFRS 7013514
BALL-STEEL 7023907
BEARING 7006698
BEARING 7006728
BEARING – ROLLER 7007059
BEARING,BALL,6002-2z DIN 7024216
BEARING,BALL,61900 RS 186-031112036
BEARING,BALL,6901V 6901V
BEARING,FLANGE,1/4 LONG 0540102025
BEARING,SSRI,1438ZZ 161-ABSA228
BEARING,TEFLON 186-031059029
BELT – FLAT 7013921
BELT – LOWER EXIT 7003775
BELT – LOWER NIP DRIVE 7003774
BELT – TIMING 7010217
BELT – UPPER IDLER 7003773
BELT ASSY,OUTSIDE FEED 7025136
BELT-TMG, 1/5P X 3/8W #160X 7030652
BELT-TRACTOR(YELLOW) 7040681
BELT-V POLYFLEX 7023932
BELT,TIMING 200XL037) 7004149
BLOCK,SUPPRT,HLDN STRIP 0080365
BOARD FDR, BRUSH DC MTR REPAIR
BOARD-I/O 144 BOARD CONFIG 7030613
BOARD-PC(MOTOR CNTRLR- 110/120 7004488
BOARD,FDR,BRUSHED DC MTR 7038058
BRAKE 7030654
BRAKE ASSEMBLY 7006682
BRG,BALL,6001-2ZST 7006724
BRUSH – MOTOR 7004136
BUMPER 7006554
CAGE – BALL PLASTIC 7010206
CAPACITOR 7040973
CLUTCH/BRAKE ASSY 7030862
COIL,SOLENOID 7030778
CONTROLLER,CREEPER,DC MTR 7040189
DETECTOR – PHOTO, PF300 7003014
DISC-ENCODER 7040705
DISK-ENCODER 7003013
ELEMENT – ONE POLE 7006579
ENCODER 7030632
ENCODER ASSEMBLY 7003008
FAN,115 CFM,115 VAC 4WT46
FLAT BELT PULLEY 186-034004630
FUSE,FNQ-R-10 032-26752-000
FUSE,FNQ-R-15 032-26753-000
GEAR 7013915
GEAR 186-034005231
GEAR ASSY- SPUR, 30T 7037980
GEAR ASSY- SPUR, 35T 7037981
HOUSING ASSY 7030381
IDLER, ROLLER PF300 7025244
INDICATOR 7030794
INTERLOCK ASSY 7006573
KEY 186-031135001
KEY- RIGHT ANGLE SWITCH 7037869
KEY-WOODRUFF 7024377
KNOB,ADJ 7002669
LAMP,L,1007 SV# E899108
LENS-CAP RED E7431208
LENS-CAP(GREEN) E7431206
LEVER 186-034004614
LEVER 186-034004615
LEVER,LEFT 186-034004613
LEVER,RIGHT 186-034004612
MOTOR 7030803
MOTOR ASSY,CREEPER 027-28583-500
PCB,AC OUTPUT 7037886
PCB,AC OUTPUT 7037886
PHOTODETECTOR 7032223
PLATE ASSY,RIGHT 7038785
PLATE,LEFT 7042267
PLATE,LEFT W/LEFT HAND THREAD 7038783
PLATE,LEFT W/LEFT HAND THREADS 7042375
PLATE,RIGHT 7039172
PULLEY 7006696
PULLEY 7006803
PULLEY 7030380
PULLEY E7431526
PULLEY 186-032012999
PULLEY ASSY 7016187
PULLEY-DRIVE 7006697
PULLEY,ASSY,IDLER 7037985
PULLEY,ROUND BELT 7031129
PULLEY,ROUND BELT W/BRGS 7031308
RELAY,28.70 E7431149
RETAINING RING 186-031110030
RING – E 7006732
ROLLER 7031314
ROLLER – EJECTOR 7003889
ROLLER ASSEMBLY 7006704
ROLLER ASSY 7030379
ROLLER-DRIVE 7006703
ROLLER,AXLE 7002708
ROLLER,COMBINATION 186-032017391
ROLLER,DUMP 7038012
ROLLERS,EJECTORS 7013992
SCREW – ADJUST 7006604
SENSOR ASSY- INFEED 7023493
SENSOR ASSY- INFEED 7023493
SHAFT 7003924
SHAFT 7025296
SHAFT 7025299
SHAFT – UPPER PULL OUT, PF300 7003925
SPACER 7006733
SPACER 186-032011619
SPACER 186-032001559
SPRING,EXTENSION 7013908
SPRING,EXTENSION 186-031001140
SPRING,GAS,30LB MINI 7038015
STOP ASSY 7040174
SWITCH ASSEMBLY 7006564
WASHER 7030796
WASHER,LOCK 7030795